RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Houston Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Huskies
7502 Fondren Rd, Houston, Texas, 77074-3298, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katie Haring
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
- Apr 18, 2015
Baylor University, Waco, TX, US, 76798
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Angelo State
Baylor
Brazil
Christ In Sports
Fresno State
George Mason
Great Britain
Houston Baptist
Nebraska
New Era Spri
Nike
Northern Illinois
Oklahoma Baptist
Stephen F. Austin
Team Rogue
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Trinity (TX)
Tulsa
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
10.02
nwi
6
2
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
10.10
nwi
6
3
Givans, Senoj-Jay
10
Texas
10.15
nwi
6
4
Butler, Quentin
12
Texas-Arlington
10.17
nwi
6
5
Baker, Ronnie
11
Texas Christian
10.18
nwi
6
6
Vaughn, Clayton
12
Texas-Arlington
10.20
nwi
6
7
Silmon, Charles
adidas
10.24
nwi
6
1
Bailey, Ramone
12
Texas Christian
10.43
nwi
5
2
Bozmans, Raymond
10
Texas Christian
10.45
nwi
5
8
Bryan, Michael
Unattached
10.47
nwi
6
4
Randall, Woodrow
Unattached
10.53
nwi
5
1
Jenkins, Devin
11
Texas A&M
10.56
nwi
4
1
Caudle, Trevon
11
Stephen F. Austi
10.58
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Malik
9
Baylor
10.58
nwi
5
2
Harris, Kevin
9
Baylor
10.59
nwi
4
3
Ananaba, Otugo
10
Tulsa
10.59
nwi
4
2
Newson, Cameron
12
Texas-Arlington
10.61
nwi
3
4
Morrow, Elijah
9
Texas A&M
10.63
nwi
4
3
Cannon, KD
9
Baylor
10.66
nwi
3
1
Clark, Christian
11
Texas-Arlington
10.72
nwi
2
4
Raymond, Ayodeji
10
George Mason
10.78
nwi
3
2
Crear, Tarik
10
Texas-Arlington
10.80
nwi
2
5
josephs, jeffrey
New Era Spri
10.80
nwi
5
6
Wright, Jarrick
Unattached
10.81
nwi
5
5
Piper, Aaron
10
Stephen F. Austi
10.83
nwi
3
9
Hardy, PJ
Unattached
10.86
nwi
6
5
Summers, Malik
10
Texas Christian
10.88
nwi
4
6
Smalls, DaQuan
11
George Mason
10.93
nwi
3
3
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
10.97
nwi
2
1
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
10.98
nwi
1
4
Love, Jared
10
Stephen F. Austi
11.05
nwi
2
2
Obi, Felix
10
Baylor
11.07
nwi
1
5
Sintim, Byron
11
George Mason
11.07
nwi
2
7
Meek, Landon
11
Angelo State
11.12
nwi
3
3
Cowling, Caleb
10
Nebraska
11.17
nwi
1
8
Senegal, Anthony
New Era Spri
11.23
nwi
3
4
Gabriel, Aaron
12
Texas-Arlington
11.25
nwi
1
5
Lopez, Erin
9
Texas Tech
11.29
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Nathan
9
Texas-Arlington
11.42
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newson, Cameron
12
Texas-Arlington
21.10
nwi
4
2
Freeman, Bernard
10
George Mason
21.21
nwi
4
3
Caudle, Trevon
11
Stephen F. Austi
21.22
nwi
4
1
Smalls, DaQuan
11
George Mason
21.56
nwi
3
1
Clark, Christian
11
Texas-Arlington
21.65
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Walter
11
George Mason
21.66
nwi
3
4
Crear, Tarik
10
Texas-Arlington
21.75
nwi
4
5
Hawkins, Tedrick
9
Stephen F. Austi
21.91
nwi
4
1
Bransby, Sam
9
Nebraska
21.94
nwi
2
3
Claypool, Jordan
11
Houston Baptist
21.97
nwi
3
2
Nelson, Jake
9
Nebraska
22.00
nwi
2
3
Fick, Garrison
11
Houston Baptist
22.00
nwi
2
4
Smith, Jacob
9
Nebraska
22.05
nwi
3
6
Piper, Aaron
10
Stephen F. Austi
22.22
nwi
4
5
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
22.23
nwi
2
4
Jarecki, Mark
9
Nebraska
22.55
nwi
2
2
Murphy, Teddy
11
George Mason
22.69
nwi
1
3
Gabriel, Aaron
12
Texas-Arlington
22.75
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Kohl
9
Texas A&M
23.03
nwi
1
5
Williams, Anthony
12
George Mason
23.05
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Nathan
9
Texas-Arlington
23.68
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lendore, Deon
12
Texas A&M
45.14
8
2
Estefani, Hederson
Brazil
45.41
8
3
Souza, Hugo
Brazil
45.43
8
4
de Oliveira, Pedro
Brazil
45.68
6
4
Bailey Jr., Aldrich
Unattached
45.72
8
5
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
45.98
8
5
Cardoso, Wagner
Brazil
46.04
6
1
Caddick, George
10
Baylor
46.10
7
6
Russo, Alexander
Brazil
46.26
6
6
Betters, LeJerald
Unattached
46.29
8
7
Boyd, Marcus
Unattached
46.31
8
1
Anumnu, Carlton
10
Texas
46.71
4
2
Bender, Jake
11
Nebraska
46.86
7
7
dos Santos, Peterson
Brazil
46.88
6
1
McBride, Elroy
11
Texas Tech
46.94
5
3
Gipson, Levi
11
Nebraska
46.98
7
8
da Silva, Jonathan
Brazil
47.06
8
9
Harper, Daniel
Unattached
47.10
8
4
Washington, Joshua
11
Texas Christian
47.13
7
5
Irvin, Christopher
10
Texas
47.28
7
2
Kerley, My'Lik
9
Stephen F. Austi
47.32
5
3
Hinton, Travis
12
Oklahoma Baptist
47.35
5
8
Santos, Lucas
Brazil
47.49
6
1
Garland, Angelo
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.62
6
6
McClanahan, Kevin
9
Texas Christian
47.62
7
2
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
47.65
6
3
Hickey, Deon
10
Texas A&M
47.68
6
4
King Jr, Xavier
9
George Mason
47.70
5
2
Duke, Isaiah
11
Baylor
47.96
4
3
Allen, Jywayne
12
Oklahoma Baptist
48.02
4
5
Butler, Karrie
12
Baylor
48.16
5
1
Williams, Styron
10
Texas-Arlington
48.26
2
6
Gary, Richard
11
Baylor
48.26
5
1
Gibson, Will
10
Stephen F. Austi
48.39
1
1
Christian, Brice
12
Houston Baptist
48.39
3
7
Champlin, Ryan
Unattached
48.40
5
2
Salazar, Andres
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
48.45
3
2
Moss, Sheldon
12
Texas-Arlington
48.49
2
3
Hicks, David
12
Houston Baptist
48.74
2
4
Bransby, Sam
9
Nebraska
48.91
4
5
Freeman, Bernard
10
George Mason
48.94
4
3
Jarecki, Mark
9
Nebraska
49.05
3
4
Smith, Jacob
9
Nebraska
49.06
3
4
Crenshaw, DeMarcus
9
Angelo State
49.12
2
2
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
49.16
1
3
Nelson, Jake
9
Nebraska
49.20
1
5
Jordan, Jeremy
9
Texas A&M
49.29
3
5
Andrews, Lance
11
Angelo State
49.35
2
6
Gray, Dallas
12
Angelo State
49.39
3
6
Reyes, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
49.41
2
4
Goff, Jontel
12
Stephen F. Austi
49.45
1
5
Fentress, Charles
9
Stephen F. Austi
50.21
1
6
Graham, D'Anthony
11
Houston Baptist
50.63
1
7
Hostetler, Austin
10
Tulsa
50.63
2
7
Boyls, Dalton
12
Angelo State
50.82
1
8
Retherford, Cameron
9
Texas Tech
50.88
1
9
Pearson, Seth
12
Angelo State
51.41
1
8
Hock, Johannes
11
Texas
52.19
2
7
Daughtery, Kennedy
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Brandon
10
Baylor
1:48.53
5
2
Hernandez, Josh
12
Texas A&M
1:48.66
5
3
Shepperson, Clay
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:49.32
5
4
Jones, Charles
9
Texas Tech
1:50.87
5
1
Akil, Ayoub
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:51.49
4
5
Shelton, Daniel
9
Houston Baptist
1:51.54
5
6
Hawk, London
11
Nebraska
1:51.59
5
7
Kinsey, Gaines
10
Texas A&M
1:51.82
5
2
Propst, Edgar
10
Nebraska
1:51.96
4
1
Cazares, Ian
9
Texas A&M
1:52.08
2
8
Hernandez, Efrain
9
Texas A&M
1:52.39
5
9
Turnbull, Brady
11
Texas
1:52.49
5
3
Anamosa, David
11
Texas
1:52.62
4
2
Hammonds, Cody
9
Houston Baptist
1:53.09
2
1
Rudys, Valentinas
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:53.22
3
3
Karam, Wade
9
Texas A&M
1:53.28
2
4
McVey, Kendall
12
Texas Tech
1:53.32
4
2
Middleton, Mark
9
Tulsa
1:53.73
3
5
Bostick, Greg
11
Baylor
1:53.91
4
3
Cardwell, Cameron
10
Texas A&M
1:54.04
3
4
Maraggia, William
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:54.04
2
1
Birka, Grayson
9
Texas-Arlington
1:54.05
1
4
Cabanas, Uriel
10
Fresno State
1:54.23
3
5
Lujan, Jarett
11
Angelo State
1:54.23
2
6
Critelli, Philip
12
Texas-Arlington
1:54.27
4
6
Kinsey, Brandon
10
Texas A&M
1:54.66
2
7
Lewis, Jeremy
10
Houston Baptist
1:54.76
2
2
Johnston, Bryce
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:54.88
1
5
Sanders, Isaac
11
Tulsa
1:55.01
3
3
DeLeon, Ryan
10
Texas-Arlington
1:55.08
1
8
Valencia, Pierre
9
Angelo State
1:55.18
2
6
Wallace, Samuel
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:55.26
3
9
Villalpando, Esteban
9
Texas
1:55.87
2
7
Bethany, Josh
9
Baylor
1:56.20
4
7
Grimble, Chriss
11
Fresno State
1:56.31
3
10
Manhertz, Derrell
10
Texas
1:56.33
5
4
Elmore, Dallas
10
Tulsa
1:57.27
1
5
Shirk, John
9
Stephen F. Austi
1:57.95
1
6
Munoz, Edwin
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:58.71
1
10
Robb, Jack
9
Texas Tech
1:59.72
2
8
League, Matthew
11
Baylor
2:00.27
4
7
Johnson, Chris
12
Houston Baptist
2:00.45
1
8
Brooks, Jesse
11
Baylor
2:00.84
1
9
Stallcup, Cole
10
Stephen F. Austi
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
10
Tulsa
3:47.07
4
6
Godwin, Adam
Unattached
3:49.25
2
2
Graham, Derwin
12
Baylor
3:49.45
4
3
Emery, Logan
9
Texas
3:50.02
4
4
Riba, Alex
9
Texas A&M
3:50.26
4
1
Border, Nolan
11
Nebraska
3:50.87
3
5
Ricketts, Nathan
10
Texas A&M
3:51.53
4
6
Tijerina, Jonathan
12
Baylor
3:51.83
4
7
Wells, Austin
10
Texas A&M
3:52.19
4
2
Weisheit, Jeffrey
10
Stephen F. Austi
3:52.76
3
3
McElroy, Chris
11
Baylor
3:53.85
3
4
League, Matthew
11
Baylor
3:53.86
3
8
Uhr, Robert
10
Texas
3:55.02
4
9
Miller, Ryan
12
Texas A&M
3:55.04
4
9
Parham, Matt
Unattached
3:57.94
3
12
McGregor, Quinlin
Unattached
3:58.34
4
5
Slattery, Colin
12
Texas A&M
3:59.82
3
1
Williams, Christopher
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:01.51
2
1
Littlejohn, Dylan
12
Angelo State
4:01.55
1
10
McDonnell, Jake
11
Tulsa
4:01.66
4
7
Bootz, Jake
9
Unattached
4:02.24
2
2
Watson, Austin
9
Angelo State
4:02.26
1
10
Guerra, Nicholas
Unattached
4:03.25
3
3
Garcia, Orlando
10
Houston Baptist
4:05.09
1
4
May, Gregory
10
Texas Christian
4:05.59
1
2
Getty, Thomas
9
Tulsa
4:05.93
2
5
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:07.46
1
6
Esswein, John
9
Tulsa
4:08.76
3
11
Moore, Nate
10
Texas
4:09.58
4
6
Wright, Jordan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:09.65
1
7
Schmit, Brett
10
Texas A&M
4:14.00
3
3
Lewis, Jeremy
10
Houston Baptist
4:14.48
2
4
Munoz, Edwin
10
Stephen F. Austi
4:15.03
2
7
Medlin, Stephen
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:17.22
1
5
Galli, Steven
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
8
Grimble, Chriss
11
Fresno State
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
27
Lelei, Henry
Unattached
14:29.76
1
1
Del Rosso, Austin
9
Tulsa
14:59.12
1
2
Hodkinson, Peter
12
Tulsa
15:00.33
1
3
Dobos, Isaac
9
Tulsa
15:01.13
1
4
Hardy, J R
11
Baylor
15:03.21
1
5
Williams, Blake
12
Texas
15:08.60
1
28
Uribe, Juan
9
Unattached
15:26.37
1
6
Pietraskiewicz, Chris
9
Texas
15:27.58
1
7
Smith, Kirk
10
Tulsa
15:27.86
1
8
Hazlewood, Graham
11
Angelo State
15:30.62
1
9
Castellano, Julian
10
Texas A&M
15:31.34
1
29
Perry, Jacob
9
Unattached
15:32.12
1
10
Garcia, Oscar
10
Houston Baptist
15:33.75
1
11
Brown, Matthew
9
Texas Christian
15:39.16
1
12
West, Jordan
10
Baylor
15:42.06
1
13
Smith, Dillon
9
Texas Christian
15:47.67
1
14
Gribble, Robert
12
Texas-Arlington
15:50.53
1
15
Watson, Austin
9
Angelo State
15:52.68
1
16
Perez, Enrique
9
Houston Baptist
15:57.94
1
17
Moult, Taylor
12
Texas Christian
16:07.41
1
18
Murray, Shane
10
Texas Christian
16:23.20
1
30
Aydon, Brent
Unattached
16:54.74
1
19
Hickerson, David
Unattached
NT
1
20
Junell, Chase
9
Angelo State
NT
1
21
Cleaver, Matt
Team Rogue
NT
1
22
Littlejohn, Dylan
12
Angelo State
NT
1
23
Weisheit, Jeffrey
10
Stephen F. Austi
NT
1
24
Markham, Christopher
9
Stephen F. Austi
NT
1
25
Martinez, Eleazar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
1
26
Parham, Matt
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
16
Bussing, Austin
Team Rogue
8:46.41
1
1
Doss, Dylan
12
Angelo State
8:53.91
1
2
Geerts, Austin
12
Texas A&M
9:30.56
1
3
Farris, Elliott
10
Texas A&M
9:32.55
1
4
Farris, Christian
10
Texas A&M
9:33.06
1
5
Torres, Josh
9
Stephen F. Austi
9:34.12
1
6
Teel, Ryan
10
Texas A&M
9:34.52
1
7
Stoeber, Colin
10
Texas A&M
9:42.02
1
8
Deramus, Larry
9
Stephen F. Austi
9:43.49
1
9
Brown, Cody
11
Stephen F. Austi
9:43.62
1
10
McLain, Connor
9
Stephen F. Austi
10:10.51
1
11
Cleaver, Matt
Team Rogue
NT
1
12
Farina, Matt
Unattached
NT
1
13
Vasquez, Kaleb
9
Stephen F. Austi
NT
1
14
Mooney, Ervin
10
Stephen F. Austi
NT
1
15
Bostick, Blake
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
13.70
nwi
4
7
Thomas, Chris
Christ In Sports
13.77
nwi
4
2
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer
10
Texas
13.80
nwi
4
3
Pille, Sean
11
Nebraska
13.94
nwi
4
4
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
14.02
nwi
4
5
Maloney, Tramaine
11
Texas Tech
14.10
nwi
4
6
Akinmoladun, Oladapo
10
Nebraska
14.17
nwi
4
1
Gime, Wala
12
Angelo State
14.36
nwi
2
1
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
14.38
nwi
3
2
Lloyd, Antoine
9
Nebraska
14.41
nwi
3
2
Bland, Keane
11
Fresno State
14.42
nwi
2
3
Guzman, Christian
10
Houston Baptist
14.44
nwi
3
4
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
14.53
nwi
3
5
Phillips, Rhys
10
Baylor
14.60
nwi
3
7
Moss, Miller
Unattached
14.71
nwi
3
6
Murphy, Teddy
11
George Mason
14.75
nwi
3
8
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
14.83
nwi
3
3
Neal, Andrew
9
Nebraska
14.86
nwi
2
4
Nwangwu, Emeka
9
Texas-Arlington
14.88
nwi
2
5
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
14.94
nwi
2
1
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
14.98
nwi
1
2
Burns, DeAndre
11
Stephen F. Austi
15.05
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Tyler
9
Texas Tech
15.05
nwi
2
3
Boyls, Dalton
12
Angelo State
15.19
nwi
1
7
Hock, Johannes
11
Texas
15.28
nwi
2
4
Brook, Hunter
12
Baylor
15.30
nwi
1
6
Hite, Nathan
Unattached
15.57
nwi
1
5
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
15.61
nwi
1
8
Retherford, Cameron
9
Texas Tech
16.11
nwi
2
9
Fincher, Victor
9
Texas-Arlington
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
6
Jackson, Bershawn
Nike
48.61
4
7
Ukaoma, Miles
Unattached
49.25
4
1
Coleman, Gregory
12
Texas A&M
50.33
4
2
Koroknai, Mate
10
Nebraska
50.80
4
3
Smith, JW
10
Texas Tech
50.92
4
1
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
51.19
3
4
Pille, Sean
11
Nebraska
51.21
4
5
Collins, Lavon
12
Texas Christian
51.61
4
2
Taylor, Josh
12
Stephen F. Austi
51.72
3
3
Graham, Aikan
12
Texas A&M
52.07
3
4
Wiseman, Drew
10
Nebraska
52.11
3
5
Biawogi, Kamara
10
Fresno State
52.19
3
1
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
52.36
2
2
Gime, Wala
12
Angelo State
52.44
2
3
Neal, Andrew
9
Nebraska
52.66
2
1
Minkah, Kenneth
12
Texas A&M
52.92
1
2
Ucherek, Nicholas
11
Baylor
53.30
1
6
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
53.45
3
4
Coburn, Angel
11
George Mason
53.53
2
5
Davis, Jackson
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
53.79
2
3
Dutton, Robert
9
Baylor
53.84
1
7
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
54.46
3
6
Guzman, Christian
10
Houston Baptist
54.65
2
4
Bland, Keane
11
Fresno State
54.77
1
5
McFarland, Jarell
11
Houston Baptist
54.81
1
7
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
54.96
2
8
Johnson, Colt
12
Tulsa
54.99
2
8
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
55.22
3
6
Anderson, David
10
Tulsa
55.81
1
7
May, Jordan
10
George Mason
55.96
1
8
Williams, Ron
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
55.97
1
9
Nwangwu, Emeka
9
Texas-Arlington
1:00.74
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Watts,
Baker, Listenbe
Texas Christian
39.53
2
2
Wilson, Harris,
Grace, Cannon
Baylor
40.17
2
1
Raymond, Mitchell,
Smalls, Freeman
George Mason
40.26
1
3
Bethel, Richards,
Champlin, Caldwell
Texas Tech
40.54
2
2
Carmicha, Combs,
Blalock, Bartlett
Oklahoma Baptist
40.60
1
3
Love, Piper,
Hawkins, Caudle
Stephen F. Austi
40.91
1
8
Slowly, Josephs,
Forde, Allen
New Era Spri
41.02
2
4
Claypool, Graham,
Hicks, Christia
Houston Baptist
41.71
1
5
Meek, Gray,
Obiefuna, Perez
Angelo State
41.76
1
4
Clark, Butler,
Newson, Vaughn
Texas-Arlington
NT
2
5
Givans, Anumnu,
Robinson, Irvin
Texas
NT
2
6
Jenkins, Hart,
Taplin, Lendore
Texas A&M
NT
2
7
Akinmola, Pankins,
Clark, Wiseman
Nebraska
NT
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lohman, Will
12
Nebraska
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
2
Spence, Will
12
Texas
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
3
Skelton, Heath
12
Texas-Arlington
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
4
Bartlett, Jeff
10
Texas A&M
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
5
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
6
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.19m
(49'10)
1
7
Orlando, Derek
10
Stephen F. Austi
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
12
Victor, Lindon
10
Unattached
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
9
Burge, Ryan
10
Angelo State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
10
Bibby, Ben
9
Stephen F. Austi
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
11
Brook, Hunter
12
Baylor
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
13
Habihirwe, Aime
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
50.94m
(167'1.5)
1
2
Eggers, Beau
9
Texas-Arlington
49.49m
(162'4.25)
1
3
Bibby, Ben
9
Stephen F. Austi
47.58m
(156'1)
1
4
Love, Matt
9
Trinity (TX)
46.74m
(153'4)
1
5
Skelton, Heath
12
Texas-Arlington
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
6
Myrick, Mason
9
Angelo State
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
7
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
8
Spell, Chris
10
Houston Baptist
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
11
Hite, Nathan
Unattached
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
9
Ellison, Kail
9
Texas-Arlington
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
10
Burge, Ryan
10
Angelo State
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Clint
12
Texas
55.21m
(181'1.5)
1
2
Spence, Will
12
Texas
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
3
Skrla, Ben
12
Texas A&M
53.64m
(175'11.75)
1
4
Percy, Nicholas
9
Nebraska
53.63m
(175'11.25)
1
5
Rowan, Dalton
12
Texas A&M
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
6
Bartlett, Jeff
10
Texas A&M
52.85m
(173'4.5)
1
7
Akins, Lucas
11
Stephen F. Austi
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
8
Jakobsson, Blake
12
Texas
50.52m
(165'8.75)
1
9
Sandri, Brice
12
Fresno State
49.83m
(163'5.75)
1
10
Hodson, Christian
10
Nebraska
49.53m
(162'6)
1
11
Victor, Lindon
10
Unattached
48.85m
(160'3)
1
12
Hock, Johannes
11
Texas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brook, Hunter
12
Baylor
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
8
Moss, Miller
Unattached
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
2
Martin, Daniel
11
Texas A&M
50.73m
(166'5)
1
3
Branson, Dillon
10
Stephen F. Austi
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
4
Pearson, Seth
12
Angelo State
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
5
O'Brien, Shawn
11
Houston Baptist
46.94m
(154'0)
1
6
Reid, Jacob
9
Angelo State
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
7
Myrick, Mason
9
Angelo State
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyriazis, Ioannis
9
Texas A&M
75.74m
(248'5.75)
1
2
Dohmann, Fabian
10
Texas
66.63m
(218'7)
1
9
Victor, Lindon
10
Unattached
65.70m
(215'6.5)
1
3
Arad, Asael
11
Angelo State
62.92m
(206'5)
1
4
Hansen, Richard
12
Baylor
60.35m
(197'11.75)
1
5
Hardin, Sam
10
Texas A&M
59.16m
(194'1)
1
6
Akins, Lucas
11
Stephen F. Austi
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
10
Vos, Ingmar
Unattached
57.64m
(189'1.25)
1
7
Hopkins, Hunter
9
Stephen F. Austi
57.36m
(188'2.25)
1
8
Rhodes, Cody
12
Stephen F. Austi
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
11
Hardee, Trey
Nike
41.76m
(137'0)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lohman, Will
12
Nebraska
64.09m
(210'3)
1
2
Percy, Nicholas
9
Nebraska
62.07m
(203'7.5)
1
3
Cook, Austin
10
Texas A&M
61.05m
(200'3.5)
1
4
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
58.37m
(191'6)
1
5
Tombleson, Aaron
12
Texas Christian
56.09m
(184'0.25)
1
6
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
53.17m
(174'5.25)
1
7
Orlando, Derek
10
Stephen F. Austi
51.92m
(170'4)
1
14
Sanchez, Justin
Unattached
50.05m
(164'2.25)
1
8
Emerick, Robert
10
Angelo State
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
9
Harris, Clint
12
Texas
47.72m
(156'6.5)
1
10
Eggers, Beau
9
Texas-Arlington
44.28m
(145'3.25)
1
11
Jakobsson, Blake
12
Texas
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
12
Iga, Shakir
9
Stephen F. Austi
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
13
Branson, Dillon
10
Stephen F. Austi
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
15
Pinion, Jake
10
Nebraska
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffield, Jacorian
12
Texas Tech
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Adkins, Bradley
11
Texas Tech
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
White, James
12
Nebraska
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Sales, Roland
11
Texas-Arlington
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
5
McSwain, Samuel
10
Texas A&M
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
Culver, Trey
9
Texas Tech
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Cragin, Garrett
9
Texas A&M
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Anderson, Grant
9
Nebraska
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Bartel, Landon
9
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Westberry, Mitchell
11
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Gehlen, Gus
12
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Willard, Bryce
11
Stephen F. Austi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Fick, Garrison
11
Houston Baptist
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Kinney, Stephen
11
Stephen F. Austi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Bishop, Raeshawn
9
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prothro, Jeffrey
10
Texas A&M
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Bishop, Raeshawn
9
George Mason
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Lopez, Erin
9
Texas Tech
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Hite, Nathan
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Boyls, Dalton
12
Angelo State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Brefo, David
10
Texas-Arlington
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Burns, DeAndre
11
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Echols- Luper, Cameron
10
Texas Christian
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Ramone
12
Texas Christian
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Fares, Basil
11
Texas
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Westerfield, Jerry
11
Nebraska
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
6
Pankins, Nikita
10
Nebraska
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Cowling, Caleb
10
Nebraska
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Devin
12
Fresno State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
9
Darty, Trey
11
Stephen F. Austi
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
10
Sintim, Byron
11
George Mason
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
14
Carter, Chris
Unattached
16.35m
(53'7.5)
nwi
1
1
Obi, Felix
10
Baylor
15.64m
(51'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Fawehinmi, Tobi
10
Texas-Arlington
15.42m
(50'7)
nwi
1
3
Newton, Scotty
9
Texas Christian
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Winston, Corey
12
Nebraska
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Tele, Jimi
11
George Mason
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Lovingood, Justin
12
Fresno State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Pankins, Nikita
10
Nebraska
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Bishop, Raeshawn
9
George Mason
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Clark, Davon
9
Nebraska
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Brefo, David
10
Texas-Arlington
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
12
Whiteside, James
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
13
Finnie, Ryan
10
Texas Christian
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Omar
12
Texas-Arlington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cahoy, Steven
10
Nebraska
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Simmons, Beau
11
Nebraska
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Wicker, Casey
12
Texas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Wyatt, Audie
9
Texas A&M
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Watson, Reese
11
Texas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Murphree, Daven
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
15
Bentley, Alex
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
7
Thompson, Kyle
12
Texas Tech
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Fenske, Jed
10
Nebraska
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
9
Hood, Chase
10
Baylor
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
McNeil, Parks
9
Texas
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
4.65m
(15'3)
1
12
Dixon, Aaron
10
Angelo State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
13
Brooks, Tyler
11
Angelo State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
14
Morris, Garrett
11
Angelo State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
16
Gaschen, Paul
9
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
17
Rightmer, Reed
9
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
18
Johansson, Carl
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
19
Sprague, Jacob
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NH
(--)
1
20
Padalecki, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
21
Gale, Dylan
9
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
11
Texas A&M
11.48
nwi
5
1
Jones, Kehri
12
Baylor
11.54
nwi
4
2
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
11.58
nwi
5
2
Paiement, Iphona
10
Texas Christian
11.68
nwi
4
3
Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
11.73
nwi
4
4
Collins, Shania
9
Texas
11.75
nwi
4
5
Andrews, Brena
10
Nebraska
11.76
nwi
4
6
McCarty, Breunna
12
Nebraska
11.80
nwi
4
3
Collier, Ashley
Unattached
11.87
nwi
5
4
Kutu-Akoi, Phobay
Unattached
11.89
nwi
5
1
Collins, Ebony
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
11.90
nwi
3
2
Banks, Tambrisha
9
Houston Baptist
11.90
nwi
3
7
Scott, Aneesha
12
George Mason
11.96
nwi
4
5
Goodman, Chalonda
Unattached
12.01
nwi
5
1
Daniels, India
11
Texas A&M
12.02
nwi
2
3
Clark, Chasity
11
Stephen F. Austi
12.10
nwi
3
6
Evans, Lucy
Unattached
12.12
nwi
5
2
Carr, Imani
10
Houston Baptist
12.13
nwi
2
3
Dayries, Justise
11
Baylor
12.18
nwi
2
4
Bostic, Kailey
12
Texas-Arlington
12.23
nwi
2
4
Alvarez, Matilde
9
Texas A&M
12.24
nwi
3
5
Thompson, Megan
10
Texas-Arlington
12.27
nwi
2
1
Cameron, Lakesha
11
Houston Baptist
12.33
nwi
1
5
Sillemon, Jasmine
10
Texas Christian
12.36
nwi
3
6
Mainoo, Juanita
9
Baylor
12.38
nwi
2
7
Bailey, Aldresha
Unattached
12.39
nwi
3
2
Uchebo, Pamela
10
Texas
12.61
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Laniya
9
Stephen F. Austi
12.88
nwi
3
3
Cotton, Breonna
9
Texas-Arlington
12.90
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kehri
12
Baylor
23.88
nwi
7
1
Collins, Ebony
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
23.93
nwi
5
5
Hyder, Jasmine
Unattached
23.99
nwi
7
2
Omawahleh, Njeri
10
Fresno State
24.03
nwi
7
6
Desrosiers, Briyahna
9
Unattached
24.04
nwi
7
1
Clark, Chasity
11
Stephen F. Austi
24.10
nwi
6
6
Ivery, LaKadron
Unattached
24.10
nwi
4
2
Briscoe, Shavon
12
George Mason
24.13
nwi
5
2
Davis, Aliyah
10
Stephen F. Austi
24.22
nwi
6
1
Banks, Tambrisha
9
Houston Baptist
24.23
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Jasmine
12
George Mason
24.34
nwi
6
4
Francis, Chamique
12
Texas
24.35
nwi
6
2
Dayries, Justise
11
Baylor
24.37
nwi
4
1
Williams, Mikayla
9
Texas-Arlington
24.41
nwi
2
3
Emeodi, Judy
10
Texas Christian
24.53
nwi
7
3
Stalbert, Marcquita
9
Texas A&M
24.59
nwi
5
4
Mainoo, Juanita
9
Baylor
24.61
nwi
5
7
Evans, Lucy
Unattached
24.62
nwi
7
4
Andrews, Brena
10
Nebraska
24.66
nwi
7
5
Scott, Aneesha
12
George Mason
24.67
nwi
6
5
Sillemon, Jasmine
10
Texas Christian
24.71
nwi
5
8
Bailey, Aldresha
Unattached
24.84
nwi
6
2
Cameron, Lakesha
11
Houston Baptist
24.85
nwi
2
1
Daniels, India
11
Texas A&M
24.89
nwi
3
6
Harold, Lydia
9
Northern Illinoi
24.89
nwi
5
7
Patterson, Quin
9
Tulsa
24.92
nwi
5
2
Peer, Tahtyana
10
Northern Illinoi
24.96
nwi
3
3
Carr, Imani
10
Houston Baptist
24.97
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Megan
10
Texas-Arlington
24.97
nwi
4
4
Thomas, Lauren
10
Tulsa
25.14
nwi
4
8
Williams, Caela
10
George Mason
25.18
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Laniya
9
Stephen F. Austi
25.20
nwi
2
1
Rolfe, Dasia
9
Texas-Arlington
25.22
nwi
1
4
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
25.29
nwi
3
6
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
25.34
nwi
6
5
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
25.41
nwi
3
7
Polite, Prasanna
12
Angelo State
25.42
nwi
6
6
Hutton, Ashanti
9
Northern Illinoi
25.49
nwi
3
2
Holmes, Christina
9
Tulsa
25.57
nwi
1
4
Cronin, Julie
12
Northern Illinoi
25.62
nwi
2
5
Diggs, Deonna
9
George Mason
25.67
nwi
2
6
Ward, Tare'
9
Angelo State
25.75
nwi
2
3
Wesley, Miccah
9
Texas-Arlington
26.24
nwi
1
7
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
26.69
nwi
3
5
Ortiz, Melina
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
26.86
nwi
4
7
Bedrich, Lauren
9
Texas A&M
27.13
nwi
2
4
Bishop, Tarah
10
Texas-Arlington
27.29
nwi
1
5
Burns, Shaina
9
Texas A&M
27.51
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okolo, Courtney
11
Texas
50.99
6
2
Baisden, Kendall
10
Texas
51.22
6
6
Richards-Ross, Sanya
Nike
51.49
6
3
Brown, Kamaria
12
Texas A&M
51.76
6
4
Little, Shamier
10
Texas A&M
51.77
6
1
Speight, Montenae
12
Texas Tech
52.21
5
2
Rhone, Raena
12
Baylor
52.50
5
7
Nelson, Brianna
Unattached
52.83
6
6
Beckles, Kanika
Unattached
53.01
5
5
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
12
Tulsa
53.09
6
3
Sharpe, Taylor
9
George Mason
53.40
5
4
Terry, Tiffany
10
Texas Christian
53.61
5
8
Hyder, Jasmine
Unattached
53.97
4
7
Onwumere, Ngozi
Unattached
53.98
5
8
Smith, Stacey-Ann
Unattached
54.34
5
8
Bellille, Janeil
Unattached
55.08
6
5
Johnson, Dezirae
11
Fresno State
55.22
5
7
Ogunmokun, Brittany
Unattached
55.23
3
1
Francis, Chamique
12
Texas
55.35
3
1
Davis, Taylor
9
Texas-Arlington
55.60
4
2
Hutton, Ashanti
9
Northern Illinoi
55.68
3
3
Harris-Murillo, Nailah
9
Fresno State
55.72
3
1
Mayfield, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
56.03
2
4
Heck, Kari
11
Nebraska
56.10
3
1
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
56.17
1
5
Rolfe, Dasia
9
Texas-Arlington
56.30
3
2
Dorsey, Sharon
9
George Mason
56.38
4
3
Efonye, Kimberley
9
Fresno State
56.40
4
2
Cronin, Julie
12
Northern Illinoi
56.54
2
2
Johnson, Ashley
10
Houston Baptist
56.58
1
4
Williams, Caela
10
George Mason
56.64
4
3
Williams, Tashonna
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
56.77
2
4
Peer, Tahtyana
10
Northern Illinoi
57.00
2
6
Oak, Lexie
10
Nebraska
57.12
3
5
Lyons, Candalyn
9
Tulsa
57.34
4
3
Duncan, Chantal
11
Nebraska
57.37
1
5
Rodriguez, Ericka
9
Houston Baptist
57.47
2
6
Williams, Tiffany
9
Stephen F. Austi
57.59
2
6
Caldwell, Ashle
12
Texas Christian
57.61
4
7
Laseak, Jessica
11
Texas A&M
57.81
4
4
Gill, Chelsi
9
Stephen F. Austi
57.92
1
5
Parker, Adria
10
Texas Tech
58.18
1
7
Orundami, Gbemisola
9
Houston Baptist
58.95
2
8
Schlater, Abby
Unattached
1:00.01
2
6
Ward, Tare'
9
Angelo State
1:00.59
1
7
Davis, Farrin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.57
1
8
Bishop, Tarah
10
Texas-Arlington
1:04.17
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Olicia
11
Baylor
2:03.32
4
8
Kelly, Mariah
Unattached
2:05.93
4
2
Williams, Shawnice
12
Nebraska
2:06.43
4
3
Wright, Ashly
12
Texas-Arlington
2:07.99
4
4
Galbraith, Emma
10
Tulsa
2:09.27
4
5
Rodgers, Jaylen
12
Angelo State
2:09.31
4
1
Gorham, Tamerah
10
Texas-Arlington
2:09.85
2
9
Findley, Kristen
adidas
2:10.29
4
6
Purtell, Jessica
10
Baylor
2:10.42
4
2
Jordan, DeJernel
12
Stephen F. Austi
2:10.59
2
1
Santana, Kierstin
10
Houston Baptist
2:11.63
3
2
Harsin, Haley
9
Nebraska
2:12.75
3
3
McQuaid, Kelly
11
Texas Tech
2:12.98
2
3
Brooks, Latricia
11
Texas-Arlington
2:13.09
3
4
Cozart, Anna
9
Texas Christian
2:13.42
2
4
Woitzel, Morgan
10
Nebraska
2:14.13
3
5
Martin, Lorena
9
Northern Illinoi
2:14.35
2
6
Currie, Shimoya
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:14.62
2
5
Chamberlain, Ashley
12
Texas A&M
2:15.03
3
7
Herbert, Halie
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.39
2
7
Willard, Katie
10
Texas A&M
2:15.64
4
8
Jefferson, Cierra
12
Stephen F. Austi
2:15.88
2
1
Pendergast, Shanice
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:15.98
1
2
Spearman, Sha'Nique
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:16.07
1
12
Schlater, Abby
Unattached
2:16.62
2
9
Brooks, Kaila
10
Texas A&M
2:16.87
2
3
Mills, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:17.63
1
4
Wilson, Hayley
9
Angelo State
2:18.12
1
5
Mose, Courtney
12
Texas-Arlington
2:18.27
1
6
Miller, Aubree
9
Baylor
2:18.49
1
6
OLSON, ALI
11
Northern Illinoi
2:19.17
3
7
Warren, Kelsey
9
Angelo State
2:19.41
1
8
Stevens, Lauren
12
Baylor
2:20.70
1
10
Romanick, Catherine
9
Texas
2:21.15
2
11
Haas, Danielle
9
Texas A&M
2:23.24
2
9
Hughes, Saphire
10
Baylor
2:24.63
1
7
Paracholski, Meagan
12
Fresno State
NT
3
8
Burr, Jamie
11
Northern Illinoi
NT
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Hannah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
4:14.35
3
2
MONTOYA, MAGGIE
10
Baylor
4:18.45
3
11
Waite, Lennie
Unattached
4:19.02
3
3
Raines, Sandie
10
Texas
4:21.93
3
12
Findley, Kristen
adidas
4:23.30
3
4
O'Hare, Olivia
11
Tulsa
4:23.45
3
5
Burford, Katie
11
Texas
4:26.28
3
6
Rice, Arin
9
Texas Christian
4:26.54
3
7
Hamilton, Mary Beth
10
Texas
4:27.41
3
13
Pease, Sarah
Unattached
4:32.29
3
8
Ward, Connor
12
Texas
4:32.37
3
9
Pitouli, Sofia
9
Baylor
4:33.11
3
1
SAVAGE, HANNAH
10
Northern Illinoi
4:36.06
2
14
Friday, Becca
Unattached
4:38.01
3
10
Moody, Alyssa
9
Texas
4:39.54
3
2
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:40.27
2
3
Craig, Laura
10
Texas A&M
4:40.54
2
4
Jochen, Karis
10
Texas A&M
4:41.55
2
5
Cozart, Anna
9
Texas Christian
4:45.66
2
6
Salinas, Regina
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:48.38
2
7
Sullivan, Bailey
9
Texas Christian
4:48.60
2
8
Melendez, Kendra
9
Texas
4:50.70
2
1
Pekarek, Marissa
11
Texas
4:52.05
1
2
Mulholland, Maggy
9
Texas Tech
4:52.97
1
3
Rossi, Alex
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:54.79
1
4
Hicks, Nicole
9
Texas Christian
4:56.75
1
5
Haring, Katie
9
Houston Baptist
4:57.34
1
9
Hawes, Taylor
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:57.39
2
6
Zabilski, Catherine
11
Baylor
4:58.17
1
7
Romo, Liz
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
5:00.61
1
8
Overbeck, Erika
11
Baylor
5:00.67
1
9
Covey, Rachel
9
Baylor
5:02.76
1
10
Anderson, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
5:03.37
2
11
Warren, Kelsey
9
Angelo State
5:03.91
2
12
Hampton, Sydney
12
Texas-Arlington
5:09.48
2
10
Henrich, Jenna
11
Baylor
5:16.06
1
13
Hardin, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Rachel
12
Baylor
10:16.69
1
10
Gowell, Juliane
Unattached
10:27.33
1
2
Fite, Katrina
11
Stephen F. Austi
11:04.53
1
3
Dunlap, Ann-Marie
9
Baylor
11:07.52
1
4
Deakins, Haley
9
Texas A&M
11:18.55
1
5
Kozar, Bridgette
9
Stephen F. Austi
11:21.79
1
6
Hoover, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11:25.74
1
7
Guhl, Sarah
11
Baylor
11:29.84
1
8
McClanahan, Carolyn
12
Houston Baptist
11:34.16
1
9
Galindo, Vanessa
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:38.17
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Baylor
12.93
nwi
5
2
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
13.19
nwi
5
3
Briscoe, Shavon
12
George Mason
13.47
nwi
5
4
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
13.51
nwi
5
1
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
13.61
nwi
4
2
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
13.69
nwi
4
5
Stiens, Jordan
12
Nebraska
13.75
nwi
5
6
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
13.78
nwi
5
7
McGhee, Brianna
11
Texas Christian
13.82
nwi
5
8
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
13.89
nwi
5
3
Dadzie, Elizabeth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
13.95
nwi
4
9
Flannigan, Makaila
10
Texas Christian
14.04
nwi
5
1
McIver, Bria
11
Stephen F. Austi
14.05
nwi
3
2
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.07
nwi
3
4
Smith, Morgan
9
Nebraska
14.09
nwi
4
1
Hawn, Kiana
9
Baylor
14.18
nwi
2
2
Diggs, Deonna
9
George Mason
14.20
nwi
2
5
Gray, Jordan
12
Angelo State
14.24
nwi
4
6
Dowell, Kristen
9
Nebraska
14.25
nwi
4
7
Davis, Dannielle
12
Baylor
14.30
nwi
4
3
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
14.38
nwi
3
3
Dugger, Tiare
10
Stephen F. Austi
14.42
nwi
2
4
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
14.47
nwi
3
4
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
14.56
nwi
2
8
Richardson, Chantel
10
George Mason
14.60
nwi
4
5
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
14.65
nwi
3
6
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
14.89
nwi
3
5
Scott, Desiree
11
Houston Baptist
14.96
nwi
2
7
Artis, Destni
10
Northern Illinoi
15.04
nwi
3
8
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
15.12
nwi
3
6
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
15.19
nwi
2
1
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
15.21
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Andi
10
Texas Tech
15.21
nwi
2
8
Brown, Briana
12
Texas-Arlington
15.28
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Emoni
9
Texas-Arlington
15.29
nwi
1
9
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
15.51
nwi
3
3
Kaufmann, Madeline
10
Stephen F. Austi
15.84
nwi
1
4
Burns, Shaina
9
Texas A&M
16.03
nwi
1
5
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
16.08
nwi
1
6
Jones, Caitlin
12
Stephen F. Austi
16.63
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Lyric
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
9
Munford, Jordie
9
Texas Tech
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naibe-Wey, Arsha
Great Britain
57.89
4
2
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
58.03
4
9
Lougan, Kou
Unattached
58.37
4
3
Johnson, Kyra
11
Fresno State
58.73
4
4
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Texas
58.85
4
5
Ambowode, Jasmine
11
Angelo State
59.67
4
7
Holland, Christina
Unattached
1:00.26
3
6
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
1:00.93
4
1
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
1:01.17
3
7
Hawn, Kiana
9
Baylor
1:01.29
4
8
Bacote, Jaivairia
12
Houston Baptist
1:01.52
4
2
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
1:01.86
3
3
Sharpe, Sommer
9
George Mason
1:02.07
3
1
Williams, Tasia
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:02.33
2
4
Brooks, Lexi
12
Angelo State
1:02.34
3
2
Osamar, Valerie
11
Stephen F. Austi
1:02.49
2
1
Prevot, Shaniece
10
Texas-Arlington
1:03.13
1
3
Barnett, Brenda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.25
2
4
Dowell, Kristen
9
Nebraska
1:03.34
2
2
Houston, Taylor
10
Baylor
1:03.36
1
5
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
1:03.41
3
3
Adams, Ashton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.44
1
4
Solis, Gabriela
10
Angelo State
1:04.41
1
5
Webb, Roneisha
11
Houston Baptist
1:04.79
2
6
Dugger, Tiare
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:04.84
2
5
Taylor, Emoni
9
Texas-Arlington
1:05.25
1
7
Smith, Morgan
9
Nebraska
1:05.81
2
6
Moore, Chelsea
11
Angelo State
1:06.43
1
7
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:06.64
1
6
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.97
3
8
Lothamer, Elizabeth
10
Tulsa
1:10.10
1
8
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
1:10.84
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Purvis,
Brown, Brown
Texas A&M
43.61
2
2
Snow, Baisden,
Collins, Smith
Texas
43.91
2
3
Paiement, Emeodi,
Terry, Flanniga
Texas Christian
45.27
2
4
White, Foreman,
Pledger, Speight
Texas Tech
45.32
2
5
Scott, Sharpe,
Robinson, Briscoe
George Mason
45.40
2
6
McReynol, Jones,
Mainoo, Dayries
Baylor
45.43
2
7
Sanders, Andrews,
McCoy, McCarty
Nebraska
45.69
2
1
Bigby, Irvin-Mu,
Harold, Isom
Northern Illinoi
45.76
1
2
White, Clark,
McIver, Davis
Stephen F. Austi
46.21
1
3
Cameron, Carr,
Warden, Banks
Houston Baptist
46.44
1
4
Thompson, Bostic,
Rolfe, Rimpsey
Texas-Arlington
46.76
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finn, Bianca
9
Texas-Arlington
14.00m
(45'11)
1
2
Francis, Ashlie
12
Angelo State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
3
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
4
Lewis, Chloe
9
Texas-Arlington
12.50m
(41'0)
1
5
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.45m
(40'10)
1
6
Nickleson, Adrienne
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.40m
(40'8)
1
7
Graham, Amber
10
Angelo State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
8
Kannady, Paige
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
9
Sicard, Ashley
9
Northern Illinoi
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
10
Grandcolas, Carlyn
10
Baylor
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
11
Bedrich, Lauren
9
Texas A&M
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Cion
10
Baylor
16.69m
(54'9)
1
2
Garrett, Brea
12
Texas A&M
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
3
Pinkelman, Carlie
12
Nebraska
15.65m
(51'4)
1
4
Cole, Asia
9
Nebraska
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
14.58m
(47'10)
1
6
Sharp, Tristen
11
Nebraska
14.53m
(47'8)
1
7
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
8
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
13.92m
(45'8)
1
9
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
10
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
13.44m
(44'1)
1
11
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
12
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
45.78m
(150'2.25)
1
2
Cole, Asia
9
Nebraska
45.52m
(149'4)
1
3
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
4
Graham, Amber
10
Angelo State
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
5
Finn, Bianca
9
Texas-Arlington
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
6
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
7
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
40.49m
(132'10)
1
8
O'Brien, Briana
9
Houston Baptist
38.38m
(125'11)
1
9
Carlisle, Hartly
11
Tulsa
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
10
Gresham, Shelby
10
Stephen F. Austi
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
11
Sicard, Ashley
9
Northern Illinoi
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
12
Demus, Selena
10
Baylor
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
13
Caswell, Taylor
10
Baylor
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Cion
10
Baylor
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
2
Meyer, Alex
9
Nebraska
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
3
Neely, Chesney
11
Angelo State
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
4
Thompson, Emma
10
Angelo State
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
5
Tisdell, Ambria
10
Texas-Arlington
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
6
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
42.70m
(140'1)
1
7
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
41.95m
(137'7.5)
1
8
Francis, Ashlie
12
Angelo State
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
9
Kannady, Paige
12
Oklahoma Baptist
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
10
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
ND
(--)
1
11
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedrich, Lauren
9
Texas A&M
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
2
Burns, Shaina
9
Texas A&M
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
3
Thompson, Emma
10
Angelo State
33.91m
(111'3)
1
4
Kaufmann, Madeline
10
Stephen F. Austi
32.95m
(108'1)
1
5
Adiukwu, Chinnoya
12
Houston Baptist
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
6
Rohde, Siera
10
Nebraska
32.23m
(105'8.75)
1
7
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
8
Caswell, Taylor
10
Baylor
27.37m
(89'9.5)
1
9
Demus, Selena
10
Baylor
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Firestone, Sarah
10
Nebraska
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
2
Munoz, Kendall
11
Texas A&M
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
3
Bradley, Krystyn
11
Texas A&M
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
4
Baker, Natalie
10
Texas Tech
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
5
Malone, Audrey
9
Texas A&M
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
6
Osmundson, Maddie
11
Nebraska
44.08m
(144'7.25)
1
7
Poncik, Shelbi
10
Texas
43.07m
(141'3.5)
1
8
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Northern Illinoi
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
9
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
10
Schroder, Makena
11
Texas Christian
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
45.81m
(150'3.5)
1
2
Graham, Amber
10
Angelo State
44.68m
(146'7)
1
3
Francis, Ashlie
12
Angelo State
44.40m
(145'8)
1
4
Tuerck, Kacie
10
Stephen F. Austi
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
5
Neely, Chesney
11
Angelo State
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
6
Buck, Erin
12
Houston Baptist
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
7
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
42.37m
(139'0)
1
8
Gresham, Shelby
10
Stephen F. Austi
41.33m
(135'7)
1
9
Lewis, Chloe
9
Texas-Arlington
41.28m
(135'5)
1
10
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
11
Abadom, Valerie
12
Houston Baptist
38.61m
(126'8)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Brea
12
Texas A&M
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
2
Ondrusek, Alison
10
Texas A&M
58.03m
(190'4.5)
1
3
Miranda, Paola
10
Texas Christian
57.59m
(188'11.25)
1
4
Sharp, Tristen
11
Nebraska
57.46m
(188'6)
1
5
van Beek, Carissa
9
Texas A&M
54.71m
(179'5.75)
1
6
Byrd, Caitlin
12
Fresno State
52.61m
(172'7.25)
1
7
Vaughan, Shelbi
11
Texas A&M
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
8
Tisdell, Ambria
10
Texas-Arlington
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
9
Lewis, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
10
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
48.81m
(160'1.5)
1
11
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cernjul, Marusa
12
Nebraska
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Czuth, Reka
9
Nebraska
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Gadson, Ashley
11
Stephen F. Austi
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Thompson, Natalie
11
Texas Tech
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
6
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Schultz, Kaylyn
11
Baylor
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
8
Wiley, Kerissa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
9
Miller, Savannah
9
Fresno State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
12
Carter, Tori
10
Texas-Arlington
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
13
Carter, Melai
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
14
Jones, Caitlin
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
15
Erickson, Kara
10
Texas A&M
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
16
Cook, Lauren
12
Baylor
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
17
Dwyer, Michaela
12
Northern Illinoi
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
18
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
19
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
20
Rodgers, Morgan
9
Angelo State
NH
(--)
1
21
Lumpkins, Kaitlin
9
Angelo State
NH
(--)
1
22
Elliot, Charra
10
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
23
Billingsley, Michelle
11
Angelo State
NH
(--)
1
24
Burns, Shaina
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
25
Gentle, Renee
10
Houston Baptist
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cernjul, Marusa
12
Nebraska
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
2
Norton, Kami
9
Texas Tech
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Taylor
10
Houston Baptist
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Heck, Kari
11
Nebraska
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Dannielle
12
Baylor
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Obikudu, Chineme
9
Texas-Arlington
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Jordan
12
Angelo State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Desiree
11
Houston Baptist
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
11
Linton, Michelle
9
Houston Baptist
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Brewer, Kayla
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dadzie, Elizabeth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Jazmin
10
Nebraska
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
12
Ivery, LaKadron
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
Czuth, Reka
9
Nebraska
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Ries, Chyna
9
Texas
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Gribbin, Mollie
11
Nebraska
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Anna
10
Texas Christian
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Oliver, Briona
9
Texas Christian
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Richardson, Chantel
10
George Mason
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obikudu, Chineme
9
Texas-Arlington
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Nhautrey
10
George Mason
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Danielle
10
Nebraska
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
4
Chukwujekwu, Michelle
10
Houston Baptist
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Terry, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
7
Jean, Ashley
9
George Mason
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
8
Ambowode, Jasmine
11
Angelo State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Brianna
11
Baylor
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Gribbin, Mollie
11
Nebraska
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Ewere, Ellie
12
Nebraska
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
9
Danville, Kearah
Unattached
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Mercurio, Angela
9
Nebraska
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Dadzie, Elizabeth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Demi
11
Stephen F. Austi
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Rhodes, Annie
10
Baylor
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Andrie, Paula
11
Nebraska
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Long, Kally
9
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Timmons, Reece
10
Texas Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Gunderson, Emily
9
Texas A&M
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Petrillose, Kaitlin
11
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Petty, Shay
9
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Merrill, Tess
11
Nebraska
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Cook, Haley
11
Texas Tech
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Forget, Noemie
12
Texas-Arlington
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Blum, Melanie
10
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Menghini, Allexis
9
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Stevens, Sara Kathryn
9
Texas A&M
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Spencer, Callie
9
Texas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Harwig, Anne
11
Texas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
17
Kaufmann, Madeline
10
Stephen F. Austi
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
18
Wooten, Brittany
11
Texas A&M
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
19
Cygan, Karlye
9
Nebraska
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Burch, Julianne
12
Texas-Arlington
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
21
Jameson, Tayler
9
Texas Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
22
Wood, Blake
10
Texas Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
23
Blunt, Bailey
9
Texas Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
24
Wood, Megan
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
More news
4/18/15 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
2015 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
0 shares:
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
,
Angelo State University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Angelo, Texas
,
Baylor University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
,
Brazil
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Houston Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
55
2015
69
2014
46
2013
58
2012
22
33
2011
14
17
2010
7
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!